Következő mérkőzések
 Fiú Ifjúsági
18. forduló
ZF-Eger 6
BVSC- Zugló 9
Eger-Bitskey - Jv: Mucskai Péter, Horváth József
15. forduló
UVSE II. 29/03
HKPS 12:30
Hajós 33m-es - Jv: Kuncz László ifj., Marnitz Miklós
Fehérvár Póló Sp 29/03
YBL Water Polo C 12:30
Székesfehérvár - Jv: Pagács Sándor, Pintér János
18. forduló
Vasas Sport Club 29/03
DVSE 12:30
Komjádi - Jv: Csizmadia Zsolt, Marjay Zsolt
FTC Vízilabda Ut 29/03
Pécsi Sport Nonp 12:30
Népliget - Jv: Madarasi Attila, Madarasi Gyula
KSI SE 29/03
Tatabányai Vízmű 12:30
Széchy T. u. Margitsz. - Jv: Hangay Zsolt, Jancsecz György
Szentes 29/03
Budapesti Honvéd 12:30
Szentes - Jv: Mosonyi Balázs Bálint Dr., Keller László
15. forduló
Szolnok 29/03
Rossmann SZVPS 13:00
Szolnoki u. - Jv: Kis András, Kovács Soma
18. forduló
DOMINOAVUS 29/03
UVSE 14:00
Szombathely - Jv: Füzesi Zsolt, Kun György
15. forduló
HVSC 29/03
MTK 1888 Vízilab 15:00
Hmvásárhely - Jv: Matajsz Márk, Pásztor Antal
 Fiú Serdülő
18. forduló
KSI SE 16
Tatabányai Vízmű 4
Széchy T. u. Margitsz. - Jv: Hangay Zsolt, Jancsecz György
Szentes 8
RACIONET HONVÉD 6
Szentes - Jv: Mosonyi Balázs Bálint Dr., Keller László
15. forduló
UVSE II. 14
HKPS 4
Hajós 33m-es - Jv: Marnitz Miklós, Pintér Róbert
18. forduló
Vasas Sport Club 9
DVSE 6
Komjádi - Jv: Marjay Zsolt, Csizmadia Zsolt
15. forduló
Fehérvár Póló Sp 1
YBL Water Polo C 1
Székesfehérvár - Jv: Pagács Sándor, Pintér János
18. forduló
FTC Vízilabda Ut 2
Pécsi Sport Nonp 1
Népliget - Jv: Madarasi Attila, Madarasi Gyula
15. forduló
Szolnok 29/03
Generali SZVPS 11:30
Szolnoki u. - Jv: Kis András, Kovács Soma
15. forduló
KVSE 29/03
A-Híd OSC 12:00
Nagykanizsa - Jv: Kiss Attila, Tordai Gábor
15. forduló
KESI 29/03
Csabai Csirkefog 12:15
Kecskemét - Jv: Bene Péter, Vogel Gábor
18. forduló
ZF-Eger 29/03
BVSC- Zugló 12:30
Eger-Bitskey - Jv: Mucskai Péter, Horváth József
15. forduló
Csongrád Városi 29/03
MVLC 13:45
Szentes - Jv: Tóth Sándor, Keller László
18. forduló
Aligátor Vízilab 29/03
UVSE 15:15
Szombathely - Jv: Füzesi Zsolt, Kun György
15. forduló
HVSC 29/03
MTK 1888 Vízilab 17:30
Hmvásárhely - Jv: Matajsz Márk, Pásztor Antal
 Fiú Gyermek
18. forduló
FTC Vízilabda Ut 23
Pécsi Sport Nonp 4
Népliget - Jv: Madarasi Attila,
15. forduló
Szolnok 13
Szokodi Ac.SZVPS 10
Szolnoki u. - Jv: Kis András, Kovács Soma
Ceglédi Vasutas 16
Váci Vízilabda S 6
Cegléd - Jv: Fábry József,
15. forduló
Fehérvár Póló Sp 11
YBL Water Polo C 13
Székesfehérvár - Jv: Pagács Sándor,
15. forduló
KESI 29/03
Csabai Csirkefog 11:00
Kecskemét - Jv: Vogel Gábor,
15. forduló
KVSE 29/03
Oázis Sport Club 11:00
Nagykanizsa - Jv: Kiss Attila,
Kaposvári Vízila 6
Balaton VK 2
Kaposvár - Jv: Bujka János,
18. forduló
Vasas Sport Club 0
DVSE 1
Komjádi - Jv: Marjay Zsolt, Csizmadia Zsolt
ZF-Eger 0
BVSC-PÓLÓ 1
Eger-Bitskey - Jv: Mucskai Péter,
KSI SE 2
Tatabányai Vízmű 0
Széchy T. u. Margitsz. - Jv: Hangay Zsolt,
Szentes 2
RACIONET HONVÉD 1
Szentes - Jv: Tóth Sándor,
15. forduló
UVSE II. 29/03
HKPS 11:15
Hajós 33m-es - Jv: , Marnitz Miklós
18. forduló
Aligátor Vízilab 29/03
UVSE 12:45
Szombathely - Jv: Kun György,
15. forduló
Százhalombattai 29/03
KOMÁROMI VÍZIPÓL 13:00
Százhalombatta - Jv: Fábry József,
15. forduló
Csongrád Városi 29/03
MVLC Miskolci Ví 15:00
Szentes - Jv: Mosonyi Balázs Bálint Dr., Tóth Sándor
HVSC 29/03
MTK 1888 Vízilab 16:15
Hmvásárhely - Jv: Matajsz Márk, Pásztor Antal
 Leány Ifjúsági
19. forduló
DFVE 32
ASI DSE 4
Dunaújváros - Jv: Torda Péter, Győri Attila
UVSE 29/03
ZF-Eger 13:45
Hajós 33m-es - Jv: Pintér Róbert, Kuncz László ifj.
UVSE II. 29/03
Szentes 16:15
Hajós 33m-es - Jv: Marnitz Miklós, Pintér Róbert
 Leány Serdülő
19. forduló
BVSC-PÓLÓ 21
HVSC 3
Szőnyi út - Jv: Juhász Gábor,
Tatabányai Vízmű 29/03
Szentes 11:00
Tatabánya - Jv: , Hunyadi László Ákos
DFVE 29/03
Fehérvár Póló Sp 11:30
Dunaújváros - Jv: Torda Péter,
UVSE 29/03
ZF-Eger 15:00
Hajós 33m-es - Jv: Kuncz László ifj.,
 BVLSZ Gyarmati D. Férfi
8. forduló
Budaörsi UVVSE 29/03
MAFC - Schönherz 17:00
Tüzér utca - Jv: Vogel Gábor, Marjay Zsolt
8. forduló
BVSC Tipo-HeavyT 29/03
1427 VSE 17:00
Szőnyi út - Jv: Bene Péter, Földesi Oszkár
Oázis SC 29/03
HETE 17:45
Hajós 33m-es - Jv: Fábry József, Horváth József
8. forduló
RETR-O-SC Közhas 29/03
OSC felnőtt 18:00
Tüzér utca - Jv: Marjay Zsolt, Vogel Gábor
8. forduló
MAFC-BME 29/03
Faterpóló VSE 18:00
Komjádi - Jv: Homonnai Dániel, Gérnyi Tamás
8. forduló
YBL WPC 29/03
Sportliget SE 18:15
Kőér u. - Jv: Horváth Csaba, Csizmadia Zsolt
8. forduló
Bánki SundayBoys 29/03
Bánki VSE 19:00
Budafok - Jv: Földesi Oszkár, Bene Péter
 Vidék gyerek III.
4. forduló
Spartak-Prozivka 29/03
Clubul Sportiv C 09:00
Nagyvárad - Jv: ,
Szentesi Vízispo 29/03
Hódmezővásárhely 10:00
Nagyvárad - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Csabai Csirkefog 29/03
Dinamo Prosper O 10:00
Vác - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Szolnoki Vízilab 29/03
Csongrád Városi 11:00
Nagyvárad - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Egri Vízilabda K 29/03
Kiskunfélegyházi 11:00
Vác - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Hódmezővásárhely 29/03
Spartak-Prozivka 12:00
Nagyvárad - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Szegedi Vizipóló 29/03
Váci Vízilabda S 12:00
Vác - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Szentesi Vízispo 29/03
Szolnoki Vízilab 13:00
Nagyvárad - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Kiskunfélegyházi 29/03
Csabai Csirkefog 13:00
Vác - Jv: ,
Váci Vízilabda S 29/03
Dinamo Prosper O 14:00
Vác - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Clubul Sportiv C 29/03
Csongrád Városi 14:00
Nagyvárad - Jv: ,
4. forduló
Szegedi Vizipóló 29/03
Egri Vízilabda K 15:00
Vác - Jv: ,

műsor - eredmények

MűsorEredmények
Dátum Csapatok Helyszín
Női OB I K3-K6 - 1. forduló
 03/31 17:30 Dunaújvárosi Fői - SZNVE
Női OB I K7-K10 - 1. forduló
 03/31 18:30 UVSE - ASI DSE
Női OB I K8-K9 - 1. forduló
 03/31 19:45 KÓPÉ ÚVSE - KESI
Női OB I K4-K5 - 1. forduló
 03/31 20:30 BVSC- Zugló - ZF-Eger-EKF
Női OB I K4-K5 - 2. forduló
 04/02 18:30 ZF-Eger-EKF - BVSC- Zugló
E.ON Férfi OB I 26. forduló
 04/03 18:30 A-HÍD OSC - Szolnok
Női OB I K8-K9 - 2. forduló
 04/03 19:00 KESI - KÓPÉ ÚVSE

MVLSZ TV

DIGI Sport, Reggeli Start Märcz Tamás

Tabellák

E.ON Férfi OB I - 2014/2015Női OB I - 2014/2015
 HCsapatMGyDVGkPont
 1. Szolnok 25 24 1 0 226 73
 2. A-HÍD OSC 25 23 0 2 120 69
 3. ZF-Eger 25 20 2 3 168 62
 4. FTC 26 16 2 8 6 50
 5. RACIONET Honvéd 26 15 2 9 34 47
 6. Tiszavirág Szeged 25 15 1 9 11 46
 7. BVSC Wáberer 25 12 0 13 -20 36
 8. Vasas Plaket 25 9 1 15 -33 28
 9. Kaposvári VK 25 8 0 17 -44 24
 10. DVSE 25 8 0 17 -99 24
 11. KSI SE 25 5 2 18 -90 17
 12. UVSE-Hunguest H. 25 5 2 18 -90 17
 13. Valdor Szentes 25 5 0 20 -86 15
 14. PVSK-MECSEK F. 25 4 1 20 -103 13

Dunaújvárosi Fői - SZNVE

2015. márc. 31. 17:30

ZF-Eger-EKF - BVSC- Zugló

2015. ápr. 2. 18:30

A-HÍD OSC - Szolnok

2015. ápr. 3. 18:30

UVSE-Hunguest Hotels-A-Híd-OSC-Újbuda 5-12 (Fotó: Madar Balázs)
Szolnoki Dózsa-Közgép-Jug Dubrovnik 8-7 (Fotó: Illyés Csaba)
Imperia, 2. nap
Imperiában a női válogatott
FTC-UVSE-Hunguest Hotels (Fotó: Micheller Szilvia)

Felhasználói név:

Jelszó:

Bevonulás
Here we go
(zenesz.: Milkovics Mátyás)
Letöltés
Megnyitó
Eternal Waves
(zenesz.: Milkovics Mátyás)
Letöltés
Gól
Gólzene
(zenesz.: Milkovics Mátyás)
Letöltés
Eredményhirdetés
We're all Heroes
(zenesz.: Milkovics Mátyás)
Letöltés